Latvia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ainazi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ainazi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ainazi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0952,544
BustAfghanistan 4,2022,611
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0692,528
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0482,516
FarahAfghanistan 4,0122,493
GardizAfghanistan 4,2802,659
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2422,636
HeratAfghanistan 3,8442,388
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1472,577
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2772,658
KabulAfghanistan 4,1962,608
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2852,663
KhostAfghanistan 4,3432,699
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9952,483
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8272,378
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8962,421
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1182,559
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8212,374
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8162,371
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1842,600
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1222,561
ShkoderAlbania 1,7861,110
TiranaAlbania 1,8671,160
VloreAlbania 1,9661,222
AdrarAlgeria 3,8412,387
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8191,752
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8141,749
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6341,637
BatnaAlgeria 2,7971,738
BecharAlgeria 3,5602,212
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7441,705
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,6932,295
BiskraAlgeria 2,9151,811
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,5842,227
ChlefAlgeria 2,9421,828
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7321,698
DjanetAlgeria 3,9202,436
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0181,876
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4522,145
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0141,873
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2302,007
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2252,004
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5082,180
In SalahAlgeria 3,8102,368
MilianaAlgeria 2,8971,800
OranAlgeria 3,0821,915
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,1292,566
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6611,653
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1852,600
TebessaAlgeria 2,7711,722
TimimounAlgeria 3,6842,289
TindoufAlgeria 4,2002,610
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0821,915
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,0129,329
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6384,746
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3371,452
HuamboAngola 7,8974,908
LuandaAngola 7,4874,653
LuenaAngola 7,7564,819
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2025,097
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1819,434
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1249,398
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1419,409
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4828,999
ByrdAntarctica 17,26910,731
DavisAntarctica 14,7119,142
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1319,402
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,39210,808
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8077,959
AzulArgentina 13,0798,127
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3798,314
BarilocheArgentina 14,0748,746
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8127,962
CeresArgentina 12,5767,815
ChamicalArgentina 12,8637,993
ChepesArgentina 12,9678,058
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2608,861
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4897,761
CórdobaArgentina 12,8327,974
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8377,977
CorrientesArgentina 12,1777,567
EsquelArgentina 14,2228,837
EzeizaArgentina 12,8367,976
FormosaArgentina 12,0327,477
General PicoArgentina 13,1978,201
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6767,877
JuninArgentina 12,9408,041
La PlataArgentina 12,8167,964
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0717,501
La RiojaArgentina 12,8057,957
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0378,101
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8689,239
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0257,472
Malarg EArgentina 13,5038,391
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9498,668
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0668,119
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8417,980
MendozaArgentina 13,2328,223
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2248,218
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3747,690
NeuquenArgentina 13,7218,526
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0198,090
OranArgentina 12,0947,515
ParanaArgentina 12,6677,872
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2947,639
PehuajoArgentina 13,1118,147
PergaminoArgentina 12,8627,993
PigeArgentina 13,2918,259
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8457,982
PosadasArgentina 12,0157,466
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2137,589
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,2868,256
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8197,966
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,6717,874
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3877,698
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9948,075
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8149,205
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1077,523
RosarioArgentina 12,7867,945
SaltaArgentina 12,3177,654
San AntonioArgentina 13,7138,522
San LuisArgentina 13,1258,156
San RafaelArgentina 13,3578,300
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3028,266
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5157,777
SarmientoArgentina 14,3308,905
TrelewArgentina 13,9288,655
TucumanArgentina 12,4827,756
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0049,324
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9408,041
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6747,876
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1138,148
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4321,512
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1065,037
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6309,091
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4378,350
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3758,311
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2838,254
AmberleyAustralia 14,8169,207
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6439,099
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8189,208
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1527,551
CairnsAustralia 13,4238,341
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2909,502
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2897,637
CedunaAustralia 14,1038,764
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3368,909
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4778,375
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7639,174
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0038,080
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0819,372
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7808,563
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6547,864
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1507,550
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1426,302
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9879,313
East SaleAustralia 15,4039,571
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5618,427
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
EssendonAustralia 15,2399,470
ForrestAustralia 13,6618,489
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5229,645
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7047,894
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1578,176
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4997,767
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7999,818
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7939,814
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7098,519
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2698,245
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6829,745
LavertonAustralia 15,2419,471
LearmonthAustralia 12,0717,501
LongreachAustralia 13,9518,669
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9508,669
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5279,649
Low HeadAustralia 15,6189,705
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0178,710
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,23310,709
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3007,643
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7277,908
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2309,464
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2509,476
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7809,184
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9979,319
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4198,339
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7619,794
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2318,222
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3389,531
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6189,084
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0767,504
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7968,573
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0578,114
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1637,558
RichmondAustralia 15,2369,468
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2988,885
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2899,501
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2839,497
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0138,087
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0128,086
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6287,847
TibooburraAustralia 14,3598,923
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7048,516
WaggaAustralia 15,1759,430
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1496,307
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2279,462
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6028,452
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8267,970
WoomeraAustralia 14,2028,825
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2687,624
GrazAustria 1,350839
InnsbruckAustria 1,466911
KlagenfurtAustria 1,419882
LinzAustria 1,266787
SalzburgAustria 1,351840
ViennaAustria 1,194742
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,405873
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5501,585
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7911,734
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4661,533
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5321,574
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4661,532
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,474916
LerwickUk 1,475917
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5071,558
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5021,555
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4531,524
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6881,670
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5751,600
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5151,563
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5501,585
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7201,690
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5081,559
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3871,484
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3302,691
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2202,622
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4012,735
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3345,179
MuharraqBahrain 4,0742,532
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5944,098
DhakaBangladesh 6,4003,977
CharnocksBarbados 8,4185,231
BrestBelarus 641398
GomelBelarus 738458
GrodnoBelarus 475295
MinskBelarus 483300
MogilevBelarus 562350
VitebskBelarus 463288
BrusselsBelgium 1,509937
D’UccleBelgium 1,509937
OstendeBelgium 1,558968
Belize CityBelize 9,6275,982
BeninBenin 6,0363,751
BohiconBenin 5,9563,701
CotonouBenin 6,0363,751
KandiBenin 5,5053,421
NatitingouBenin 5,6383,503
ParakouBenin 5,7063,546
SaveBenin 5,8523,636
BermudaBermuda 6,9574,323
La PazBolivia 11,7067,274
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5327,166
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6101,001
FrancistownBotswana 8,7995,468
MaunBotswana 8,6575,380
TshaneBotswana 9,1085,660
AimoresBrazil 10,4796,512
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6485,995
AltamiraBrazil 9,5225,917
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2216,351
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9876,828
ApodiBrazil 8,9605,568
AracajuBrazil 9,4375,864
AracuaiBrazil 10,2766,386
AragarcasBrazil 10,7326,669
AraxaBrazil 10,7936,707
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1935,713
BageBrazil 12,2827,632
BambuiBrazil 10,7846,701
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7896,704
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2025,718
BarcelosBrazil 9,9406,177
BarraBrazil 9,7746,074
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3505,810
BarreirasBrazil 9,9766,199
BelémBrazil 9,1425,681
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6706,631
BelterraBrazil 9,6285,983
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6335,986
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8417,358
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9996,213
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4846,515
BrevesBrazil 9,2795,766
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6146,596
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8686,753
CabroboBrazil 9,3205,792
CaceresBrazil 11,0536,869
CaetiteBrazil 10,0326,234
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0135,601
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2957,019
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5107,152
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0256,851
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2285,735
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9996,214
CaparaoBrazil 10,6206,600
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8506,742
CaratingaBrazil 10,5656,565
CaravelasBrazil 10,2176,349
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1126,284
CarolinaBrazil 9,6485,995
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4527,117
CataguasesBrazil 10,7476,678
CatalaoBrazil 10,7156,658
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0516,867
CaxiasBrazil 9,1835,706
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9287,412
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8355,490
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7936,707
ChapecoBrazil 11,8117,340
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6236,601
CipoBrazil 9,5295,921
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8386,113
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5576,560
CordeiroBrazil 10,7936,707
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0906,270
CorumbaBrazil 11,3287,039
CoximBrazil 11,1196,910
CrateusBrazil 9,0655,633
CuiabaBrazil 10,9176,784
CuritibaBrazil 11,4747,130
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4906,519
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8286,728
DouradosBrazil 11,4737,130
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9346,794
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1257,535
EspinosaBrazil 10,1316,296
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5045,284
FloraniaBrazil 8,9545,564
FlorestaBrazil 9,2885,772
FlorianoBrazil 9,3485,809
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6427,235
FormosaBrazil 10,4286,480
FortalezaBrazil 8,8185,480
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7717,315
FrancaBrazil 10,9136,782
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2105,723
GoianiaBrazil 10,6406,612
GoiasBrazil 10,6176,598
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4626,501
GrajauBrazil 9,4445,869
GuairaBrazil 11,6167,218
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8905,524
GuaratingaBrazil 10,1346,297
IbiriteBrazil 10,6846,639
IguatuBrazil 9,1095,660
IlheusBrazil 9,9206,165
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4775,889
IndaialBrazil 11,6117,215
IpameriBrazil 10,6826,638
IraiBrazil 11,8517,364
IreceBrazil 9,7256,044
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7716,072
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8786,139
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8426,116
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4136,470
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6876,641
ItapevaBrazil 11,3147,031
ItirucuBrazil 9,8266,106
ItuacuBrazil 9,9406,177
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4327,104
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,2967,019
JacobinaBrazil 9,6405,990
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8735,514
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9495,561
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5736,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8176,722
LavrasBrazil 10,8516,743
LencoisBrazil 9,8236,104
LinharesBrazil 10,4216,475
LondrinaBrazil 11,3837,074
MacapaBrazil 9,1495,685
MacauBrazil 8,8465,497
MaceioBrazil 9,2455,745
MachadoBrazil 10,9406,798
ManausBrazil 9,9716,196
MarabaBrazil 9,5535,936
MaringaBrazil 11,4287,101
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5175,914
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1396,301
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5065,907
MonteiroBrazil 9,1405,680
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3566,435
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9355,552
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6836,017
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,8256,727
ObidosBrazil 9,5935,961
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2755,763
ParacatuBrazil 10,5646,564
ParanaBrazil 10,1696,319
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4447,111
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0356,857
ParintinsBrazil 9,7326,047
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9245,546
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9067,398
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6786,635
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3795,828
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3485,809
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1526,308
PeixeBrazil 10,1596,313
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4665,882
PicosBrazil 9,2945,775
PiraiBrazil 10,9296,791
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5476,554
PompeuBrazil 10,6576,622
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5507,177
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3855,832
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6467,237
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7316,668
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0097,462
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0356,236
PosseBrazil 10,2386,362
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9955,590
RecifeBrazil 9,0465,621
RemansoBrazil 9,5765,951
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0726,881
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9196,785
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5667,187
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8516,743
SalvadorBrazil 9,7186,039
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1107,525
SantaremBrazil 9,5935,961
SantosBrazil 11,1786,946
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0776,884
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8366,112
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0895,648
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,7787,319
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0607,494
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9356,795
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0105,599
Sao MateusBrazil 10,3416,426
São PauloBrazil 11,1526,930
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0096,841
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0466,864
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5555,938
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6065,969
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6426,613
SobralBrazil 8,9065,534
SoureBrazil 9,0765,640
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8406,115
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4457,733
SurubimBrazil 9,0655,633
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0786,262
TarauacaBrazil 11,0796,885
TauaBrazil 9,1335,675
TefeBrazil 10,2696,381
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3446,428
TeresinaBrazil 9,1745,701
TiriosBrazil 9,2275,733
TorresBrazil 11,8687,375
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0195,605
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1656,938
TriunfoBrazil 9,1925,712
TucuruiBrazil 9,4295,859
TuriacuBrazil 8,9935,589
UaupesBrazil 10,0816,264
UbatubaBrazil 11,0676,877
UberabaBrazil 10,8636,750
VassourasBrazil 10,8946,770
VicosaBrazil 10,6936,645
VitoriaBrazil 10,5236,539
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0296,232
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1935,713
BurgasBulgaria 1,7231,071
LomBulgaria 1,564972
PlevenBulgaria 1,6091,000
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7481,086
SadovoBulgaria 1,7501,088
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8161,129
SofiaBulgaria 1,6941,052
VarnaBulgaria 1,6501,025
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5123,425
BurundiBurundi 6,8184,237
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3605,195
SiemreapCambodia 8,1325,053
BatouriCameroon 6,0023,730
DoualaCameroon 6,1253,806
GarouaCameroon 5,4783,404
MamfeCameroon 5,9453,694
MarouaCameroon 5,3433,320
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6943,538
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9253,682
YaoundeCameroon 6,1123,798
YokoCameroon 5,9103,673
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7454,813
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7084,790
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8933,662
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2163,241
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6122,244
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5444,067
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7954,223
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9123,674
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6894,778
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,5323,437
Banff, AbCanada 7,3524,569
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4384,000
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8283,000
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,3704,580
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7394,188
Blue River, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4253,993
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4274,616
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0004,350
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0464,378
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2142,619
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4653,396
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2514,506
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4433,382
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3194,548
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3263,309
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7104,791
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1732,593
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2702,653
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,8533,016
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5683,460
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6824,774
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6034,724
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7982,981
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9743,712
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7083,547
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6853,532
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6803,530
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6724,768
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7443,569
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4533,389
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8233,618
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1593,206
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9683,709
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5723,463
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2132,618
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8824,276
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3793,964
Comox, BcCanada 7,7274,801
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7873,596
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1403,194
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1514,444
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5214,674
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0803,157
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8884,281
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9914,344
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8884,280
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1483,199
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4082,739
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9363,689
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7404,188
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3973,975
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,0824,401
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,0444,377
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,0554,384
Edson, AbCanada 7,1294,430
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9613,704
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1724,457
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4604,636
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0802,536
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5954,098
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4684,019
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6834,153
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7174,174
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,3394,560
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3863,968
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,3643,954
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,9514,319
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6264,117
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8923,662
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8913,661
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6282,876
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0183,118
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2073,857
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7964,845
Golden, BcCanada 7,3774,584
Goose, NfCanada 4,9963,104
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6714,146
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0214,363
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8813,655
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5263,434
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7304,182
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8383,628
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8163,614
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7924,221
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9943,103
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0364,372
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3693,958
Hope, BcCanada 7,6884,778
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3833,345
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4003,356
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8713,648
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6282,876
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4372,757
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0464,379
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5244,675
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3503,946
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3513,947
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5774,708
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8064,229
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5384,063
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7903,598
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6533,513
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0203,120
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2863,906
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6644,141
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5824,090
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5503,449
Langara, BcCanada 7,3834,588
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3273,932
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,4304,617
London, OnCanada 6,8624,264
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5232,811
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3693,958
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6004,723
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8923,040
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3273,932
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4224,612
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4023,978
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5284,678
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3384,560
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7334,805
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7773,590
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7523,574
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2693,896
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2903,909
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1474,441
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1063,794
Morden, MbCanada 7,0034,352
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8242,998
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7654,825
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3023,295
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5093,424
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1093,796
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,9894,343
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4834,029
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3963,975
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3973,975
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8794,275
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,9983,106
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6344,744
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4203,990
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6234,115
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,4914,034
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7704,828
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3683,336
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9404,313
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8664,267
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2394,498
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3404,561
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9554,322
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6222,872
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0603,766
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3254,552
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2074,478
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6644,141
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1064,416
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1094,418
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6222,872
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4434,625
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9583,702
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7063,546
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4034,600
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9043,669
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4734,644
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,7232,935
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7153,551
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0024,351
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7044,166
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1943,227
Scott, SkCanada 7,0464,379
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5243,433
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8363,626
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1903,847
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8353,626
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7404,188
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6804,151
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9114,295
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2264,491
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2613,269
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7053,545
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2204,487
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2234,489
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5273,435
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0103,113
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2894,530
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7394,188
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6484,131
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,3643,955
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3663,956
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7384,187
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3783,963
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7254,179
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7324,183
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5924,097
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2613,890
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5373,441
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3213,928
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2593,889
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7454,813
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,0234,364
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0044,353
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8094,852
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8454,875
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3413,319
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7874,218
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6884,156
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7064,167
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7064,167
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0164,360
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9014,289
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9624,327
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0393,753
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1763,838
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9554,322
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5292,814
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5232,810
SalCape Verde 5,9933,724
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9673,708
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,2933,289
AbecheChad 4,9043,047
FayaChad 4,4542,768
MoundouChad 5,5283,435
N’DjamenaChad 5,1463,198
AntofagastaChile 12,4767,753
AricaChile 12,0027,458
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4939,006
ChicoChile 14,5469,039
ChillanChile 13,7368,536
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8108,582
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8267,970
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5449,038
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5508,420
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1957,578
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0779,369
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1459,411
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1048,143
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1348,783
ParronChile 13,4578,363
Puerto AysenChile 14,5069,014
Puerto MonttChile 14,2058,827
Punta ArenasChile 14,9969,319
QuinteroChile 13,3928,322
SantiagoChile 13,3928,322
SewellChile 13,4248,342
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9568,672
ValdiviaChile 14,0768,747
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,9998,699
VallenarChile 12,9638,056
ValparaisoChile 13,3718,309
AltaiChina 4,2562,645
BeijingChina 6,4494,008
ChangchunChina 6,5694,082
ChangduChina 6,1233,805
ChangshaChina 7,2934,532
ChengduChina 6,5644,079
ChongqingChina 6,8184,237
DuianChina 5,7363,564
ErlianChina 5,9053,669
GanzhouChina 7,6334,743
GuangzhouChina 7,7884,840
HaikouChina 7,8954,906
HailarChina 5,8343,625
HamiChina 4,9383,068
HetanChina 4,5952,856
JiuquanChina 5,4703,399
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1852,600
KashiChina 4,1712,592
KunmingChina 6,9934,346
LanzhouChina 6,0893,784
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8963,664
NanchangChina 7,4364,621
NanjingChina 7,2894,530
NanningChina 7,5354,682
PingbianChina 7,0454,378
QingdaoChina 7,0064,354
QiqiharChina 6,1943,849
RuoqiangChina 4,9263,061
ShanghaiChina 7,5054,664
ShantouChina 7,9554,944
ShenyangChina 6,6674,143
TaiyuanChina 6,4494,007
TaoyuanChina 8,0595,008
TengchongChina 6,7364,186
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5192,808
Xi’AnChina 6,5334,059
XichangChina 6,7104,170
YanjiChina 6,8594,262
YichangChina 6,9854,341
YinchuanChina 6,0193,740
YiningChina 4,1372,571
ZhengzhouChina 6,7624,202
ZhijiangChina 7,1844,464
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6366,609
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5586,561
AraucaColombia 9,6435,992
BarranquillaColombia 9,5185,914
Benito SalasColombia 10,2976,398
BogotáColombia 10,0666,255
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6656,006
El CaranoColombia 10,1136,284
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8916,146
MatecanaColombia 10,1476,305
PeralesColombia 10,1496,307
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5375,927
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6015,966
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7486,058
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4625,880
VanguardiaColombia 10,0856,267
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6556,621
YariguiesColombia 9,8266,106
MoroniComoros 7,9254,925
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1346,297
LimonCosta Rica 10,0716,258
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1716,321
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1336,297
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,559969
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7481,086
SibenikCroatia 1,6771,042
SplitCroatia 1,6891,049
ZagrebCroatia 1,456905
CamagueyCuba 8,7015,407
CasablancaCuba 8,7735,452
HavanaCuba 8,7945,464
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0565,628
FamagustaCyprus 2,6281,633
LarnacaCyprus 2,6481,645
LimassolCyprus 2,6581,652
NicosiaCyprus 2,6121,623
BrnoCzech Republic 1,092679
ChebCzech Republic 1,165724
MosnovCzech Republic 996619
PragueCzech Republic 1,085674
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0523,761
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4664,018
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9684,330
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7374,808
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2284,492
CopenhagenDenmark 760472
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 629391
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,010628
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,004624
MarstalDenmark 915568
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 823512
OdenseDenmark 893555
RandersDenmark 876544
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 653406
StudsgårdDenmark 955593
TønderDenmark 1,005625
TylstrupDenmark 862536
TystofteDenmark 848527
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 803499
VestervigDenmark 969602
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3913,350
Melville HallDominica 8,2965,155
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4665,261
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4305,239
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5735,327
BaniDominican Republic 8,5675,324
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6185,355
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4835,271
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4155,229
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5305,301
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4775,268
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5225,295
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6265,360
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5945,340
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4475,249
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4385,244
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4615,258
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4435,246
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6025,345
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4465,248
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,5065,286
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6495,374
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4795,269
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4905,276
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5145,291
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4535,253
MichesDominican Republic 8,4285,237
MocaDominican Republic 8,4755,266
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5075,286
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4925,277
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4885,274
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4365,242
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6105,350
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6705,388
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4705,264
PoloDominican Republic 8,6395,368
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4425,246
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5955,341
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4265,236
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4705,263
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4965,280
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4405,245
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4695,263
SamanaDominican Republic 8,4235,234
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,5285,300
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5045,285
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5535,315
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5685,324
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4575,255
SanchezDominican Republic 8,4395,244
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4795,269
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5135,290
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,5275,298
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6065,348
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,5215,295
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4595,256
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4945,278
YamasaDominican Republic 8,5035,284
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4565,255
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0759,368
CanarEcuador 11,0316,855
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0496,866
IzobambaEcuador 10,8026,712
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8126,719
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1876,952
MilagroEcuador 11,0286,853
OtavaloEcuador 10,7286,667
PichilingueEcuador 10,9246,788
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9776,821
PuyoEcuador 10,8746,757
QuitoEcuador 10,7796,698
RumipambaEcuador 10,8666,752
San GabrielEcuador 10,6676,629
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9981,863
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1761,973
AswanEgypt 3,8302,380
AsyutEgypt 3,4682,155
BahariyaEgypt 3,3032,053
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2442,016
CairoEgypt 3,1341,947
DabaaEgypt 3,0001,864
DakhlaEgypt 3,6172,248
El ArishEgypt 3,0661,905
El TorEgypt 3,3762,098
FarafraEgypt 3,4382,136
HelwanEgypt 3,1601,964
HurguadaEgypt 3,4932,171
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0931,922
KhargaEgypt 3,6362,260
KosseirEgypt 3,6142,246
LuxorEgypt 3,6402,262
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9591,839
MinyaEgypt 3,3492,081
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0171,875
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2462,017
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4142,122
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2101,995
SalloumEgypt 2,9291,820
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1891,982
SohagEgypt 3,5292,193
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3312,070
TahrirEgypt 3,0651,905
TantaEgypt 3,0541,898
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0916,271
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0426,240
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0526,247
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0446,242
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1703,834
AsmaraEritrea 4,8883,038
AssabEritrea 5,2163,241
MassawaEritrea 4,8633,022
TallinEstonia 171106
TartuEstonia 13181
VilsandiEstonia 160100
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5753,464
GonderEthiopia 5,1603,207
NegeleEthiopia 5,9893,722
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2688,866
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7751,103
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8231,133
Laucala BayFiji 15,1149,392
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0369,344
NandiFiji 15,0369,344
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4759,617
HelsinkiFinland 256159
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 275171
JoensuuFinland 607377
JokioinenFinland 332206
JyvskylFinland 509316
KajaaniFinland 735457
KuopioFinland 588366
KuusamoFinland 935581
LappeenrantaFinland 415258
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 358222
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 455283
OuluFinland 787489
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,062660
TampereFinland 402250
TurkuFinland 318198
VaasaFinland 594369
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0841,295
BiarritzFrance 2,4011,492
BordeauxFrance 2,2421,393
BrestFrance 2,1631,344
CaenFrance 1,8881,173
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9501,212
DijonFrance 1,7461,085
GourdonFrance 2,1441,332
GrenobleFrance 1,9001,181
Le MansFrance 1,9451,208
LilleFrance 1,593990
LyonFrance 1,8861,172
MarseilleFrance 2,0821,294
MontpellierFrance 2,1241,320
NancyFrance 1,572977
NantesFrance 2,1031,307
NiceFrance 1,9771,229
ParisFrance 1,7631,095
PerpignanFrance 2,2521,400
StrasbourgFrance 1,514941
ToulonFrance 2,0831,295
ToulouseFrance 2,2431,394
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7705,450
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9805,580
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7715,451
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8275,485
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8065,472
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4869,002
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3989,569
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3969,567
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4279,587
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8139,827
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1079,387
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,14510,033
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7317,290
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6387,854
BitamGabon 6,3063,918
CocobeachGabon 6,4564,012
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6864,155
LambarnGabon 6,6344,122
LastourvilleGabon 6,6094,107
LibrevilleGabon 6,5204,051
MakokouGabon 6,4524,009
MayumbaGabon 6,9244,303
MitzicGabon 6,4484,007
MkamboGabon 6,3883,970
MoandaGabon 6,6744,148
MouilaGabon 6,7484,193
Port-GentilGabon 6,6584,137
TchibanGabon 6,8564,260
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4827,135
BanjulGambia 6,0053,732
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0051,246
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3101,435
BerlinGermany 923573
BrockenGermany 1,106687
CologneGermany 1,356843
DresdenGermany 1,012629
ErfurtGermany 1,153716
EssenGermany 1,325823
FichtelbergGermany 1,109689
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,335830
GeisenheimGermany 1,380858
GorlitzGermany 960597
HamburgGermany 1,012629
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,013629
HannoverGermany 1,106687
HelgolandGermany 1,100683
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,429888
KarlsruheGermany 1,439894
KasselGermany 1,203748
KonstanzGermany 1,518943
LeipzigGermany 1,051653
LindenbergGermany 905562
MagdeburgGermany 1,034642
MunichGermany 1,346836
MünsterGermany 1,251777
NeustrelitzGermany 867539
NurembergGermany 1,272790
NurnbergGermany 1,274791
PotsdamGermany 940584
RostockGermany 865537
SchleswigGermany 986613
StuttgartGermany 1,423884
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,465910
ZugspitzeGermany 1,466911
AccraGhana 6,1893,846
KumasiGhana 6,1133,799
TamaleGhana 5,8033,606
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2522,021
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8961,178
AthensGreece 2,2101,373
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2391,392
ChiosGreece 2,1721,350
CorfuGreece 2,0541,277
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9091,187
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5071,558
IoanninaGreece 2,0361,265
KalamataGreece 2,3191,441
KerkiraGreece 2,0541,277
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4021,493
LamiaGreece 2,1141,314
LarissaGreece 2,0321,263
LemnosGreece 2,0001,243
LimnosGreece 1,9971,241
MethoniGreece 2,3471,459
MilosGreece 2,3521,462
MitiliniGreece 2,0971,303
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0931,301
NaxosGreece 2,3111,436
PatrasGreece 2,1901,361
RhodesGreece 2,4031,493
SamosGreece 2,2501,398
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1021,306
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4891,547
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9321,201
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2661,408
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2511,399
AasiaatGreenland 3,7502,330
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2282,006
AputiteqGreenland 2,9531,835
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6721,661
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9222,437
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8562,396
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6632,276
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,5511,585
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6652,277
JulianehbGreenland 3,8172,372
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7392,323
Kap TobinGreenland 2,5501,585
NanortalikGreenland 3,8072,365
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7642,339
NordGreenland 2,9261,818
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9072,428
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9182,435
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7092,305
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7352,321
UpernavikGreenland 3,7142,308
UummannaqGreenland 3,6512,269
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2405,121
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2425,122
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0266,230
BokeGuinea 6,1793,840
ConakryGuinea 6,2663,894
FaranahGuinea 6,0973,789
KankanGuinea 6,0033,730
KindiaGuinea 6,1843,843
KissidougouGuinea 6,1343,812
LabeGuinea 6,0303,747
MacentaGuinea 6,2023,854
MamouGuinea 6,1183,802
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2373,876
SiguiriGuinea 5,8893,659
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1193,802
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9255,546
TimehriGuyana 8,9595,567
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6715,389
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3887,076
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2046,962
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2566,995
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1286,915
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2306,357
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2566,995
CatacamasHonduras 9,7566,063
CholutecaHonduras 9,9746,198
La CeibaHonduras 9,7266,044
La MesaHonduras 9,8106,096
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6115,972
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9196,164
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9076,156
TelaHonduras 9,7606,065
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9114,916
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9124,917
BudapestHungary 1,207750
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,211753
DebrecenHungary 1,169727
KeszthelyHungary 1,326824
MiskolcHungary 1,113692
PecsHungary 1,384860
SzegedHungary 1,324823
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,288800
AkureyriIceland 2,3401,454
DalatangiIceland 2,1301,324
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2011,368
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3431,456
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,2491,398
ReykhólarIceland 2,5301,572
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5261,570
StykkisholmurIceland 2,5571,589
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4561,526
AgraIndia 5,3563,328
AhmedabadIndia 5,4363,378
AkolaIndia 5,8993,666
AllahabadIndia 5,7243,557
AmritsarIndia 4,7742,966
BangaloreIndia 6,6694,144
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2333,873
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4384,001
BikanerIndia 5,0133,115
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8064,229
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3253,931
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3253,931
DaltonganjIndia 5,9863,720
DarbhangaIndia 5,9003,666
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3153,924
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3193,927
DumkaIndia 6,1513,822
DwarkaIndia 5,3153,303
GoaIndia 6,2263,869
GuwahatiIndia 6,2403,878
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2863,906
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6423,506
JagdalpurIndia 6,3303,934
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3723,960
KotaIndia 5,4183,367
KozhikodeIndia 6,7414,189
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7092,926
LudhianaIndia 4,9033,047
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5354,061
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2413,257
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8433,631
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5534,072
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9743,712
New DelhiIndia 5,1803,219
PambanIndia 7,1134,420
PuneIndia 5,9333,687
SagarIndia 5,7013,542
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5572,832
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0734,395
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0734,395
VeravalIndia 5,5233,432
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5304,058
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1696,940
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2776,386
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1476,306
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5077,151
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4826,514
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2406,984
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7505,437
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3237,657
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2745,763
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7126,035
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7617,309
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9846,825
AbadanIran 3,5622,214
ArakIran 3,2552,023
BabolsarIran 3,1301,945
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2212,623
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9101,809
Bandar LengehIran 4,2222,624
BirjandIran 3,8122,369
BushehrIran 3,8072,366
ChahbaharIran 4,6092,864
DezfulIran 3,3772,099
EsfahanIran 3,4912,169
IranshahrIran 4,4272,751
KermanIran 3,9522,456
KermanshahIran 3,1171,937
Khoram AbadIran 3,2552,023
MashhadIran 3,5222,189
OroomiehIran 2,7051,681
RamsarIran 3,0201,877
RashtIran 2,9321,822
SemnanIran 3,2732,034
ShahroudIran 3,2702,032
ShirazIran 3,8252,377
TabrizIran 2,7131,686
TeheranIran 3,1661,967
YazdIran 3,6672,279
ZahedanIran 4,2182,621
ZanjanIran 2,9431,829
BaghdadIraq 3,1191,938
BasraIraq 3,5242,190
BelmulletIreland 2,1481,335
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0791,292
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1121,313
ClonesIreland 1,9841,233
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0581,279
CorkIreland 2,1791,354
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1811,356
DublinIreland 1,9651,221
KilkennyIreland 2,0701,286
Malin HeadIreland 1,9411,206
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0271,260
ShannonIreland 2,1601,342
ValentiaIreland 2,2801,417
EilatIsrael 3,2532,021
HaifaIsrael 2,8991,801
JerusalemIsrael 3,0061,868
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9861,855
AlbengaItaly 1,9021,182
AlgheroItaly 2,2311,387
AmendolaItaly 1,9161,191
AnconaItaly 1,7541,090
ArezzoItaly 1,8221,133
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9371,203
BergamoItaly 1,6831,046
BolognaItaly 1,7341,077
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,543959
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1221,319
BrindisiItaly 1,9671,222
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3451,457
CameriItaly 1,7381,080
CampobassoItaly 1,9381,204
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2531,400
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3441,457
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3151,439
Cape MeleItaly 1,9081,186
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0881,297
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,3681,471
CerviaItaly 1,7301,075
CiampinoItaly 1,9691,224
Cimone MountainItaly 1,7881,111
Cisa PassItaly 1,7901,112
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9691,223
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,504935
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,4511,523
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1631,344
DecimomannuItaly 2,3381,453
DobbiacoItaly 1,484922
FalconaraItaly 1,7591,093
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8091,124
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9271,198
FonniItaly 2,2501,398
FrontoneItaly 1,7881,111
FrosinoneItaly 1,9651,221
GelaItaly 2,4281,509
GenoaItaly 1,8381,142
GhediItaly 1,6841,046
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9741,226
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0061,247
GrossetoItaly 1,9211,194
GrottaglieItaly 1,9921,238
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1331,326
GuidoniaItaly 1,9451,209
IstranaItaly 1,590988
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6351,638
LatinaItaly 1,9871,235
LatronicoItaly 2,0651,283
LecceItaly 2,0101,249
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9451,209
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0121,250
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2791,416
MilanItaly 1,7211,069
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7271,073
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9541,214
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0191,255
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1611,343
PadovaItaly 1,6251,010
Paganella MountainItaly 1,584984
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,3381,453
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,3371,452
PantelleriaItaly 2,5111,561
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7431,083
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2881,422
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8381,142
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8581,155
PiacenzaItaly 1,7551,091
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8501,150
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7081,061
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0521,275
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0101,249
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9891,236
PrizziItaly 2,3771,477
RadicofaniItaly 1,8821,170
Resia PassItaly 1,546961
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7401,081
RivoltoItaly 1,529950
Rolle PassItaly 1,542958
RomeItaly 1,9571,216
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9801,231
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,530950
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9401,205
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8921,176
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0541,276
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,8251,134
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,2131,375
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1391,330
SigonellaItaly 2,3781,477
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0001,243
TarvisioItaly 1,458906
TermoliItaly 1,8831,170
TorinoItaly 1,8241,134
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,8121,126
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3811,479
TrevicoItaly 1,9791,230
TrevisoItaly 1,591989
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,536954
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,8241,133
UdineItaly 1,513940
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2791,416
VeniceItaly 1,600994
VeronaItaly 1,6651,034
VicenzaItaly 1,6231,009
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9521,213